Lp. No. | Gatunek Species | BT I | BT II | G | £ | O | M I | M II |
1. | Segestria senoculata (L.) | | | S | | | | |
2. | Ero furcata (VILL.) | S | | S | S | | S | |
3. | Hyptiotes paradoxus (C. L. K.) | | S | S | | | | |
4. | Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. K.) | | | | S | | | |
5. | Enoplognatha ovata (CL.) | S | E | E | I | I | S | S |
6. | Episinus angulatus (BL.) | R | | | | | | |
7. | Episinus truncatus LATR. | | | | | S | | S |
8. | Neottiura bimaculata (L.) | | I | I | S | S | S | R |
9. | Paidiscura pallens (BL.) | | S | I | S | S | | S |
10. | Robertus lividus (BL.) | | | S | | | | |
11. | Robertus neglectus (O. P.-C.) | | | | S | | | |
12. | Theridion pictum (WALCK.) | | | S | S | S | I | |
13. | Theridion sisyphium (CL.) | | | | | | D | E |
14. | Theridion tinctum (WALCK.) | | S | S | S | | S | S |
15. | Theridion varians HAHN | | | R | S | S | D | R |
16. | Theridiosoma gemmosum (L. K.) | | | | S | R | | |
17. | Bathyphantes nigrinus (WESTR.) | | | | I | D | | |
18. | Bathyphantes parvulus (WESTR.) | S | | | | S | | |
19. | Dicymbium nigrum (BL.) | | | S | | | | |
20. | Dicymbium tibiale (BL.) | | | | S | | | |
21. | Diplocephalus picinus (BL.) | | | R | | | | |
22. | Dismodicus bifrons (BL.) | | | | | | S | |
23. | Dismodicus elevatus (C. L. K.) | | | | | | | S |
24. | Drapetisca socialis (SUND.) | | | S | | S | | S |
25. | Entelecara acuminata (WID.) | | | | | | S | S |
26. | Entelecara congenera (O. P.-C.) | | | | | | S | S |
27. | Erigone atra BL. | | | | | S | | |
28. | Floronia bucculenta (CL.) | S | | | I | I | | |
29. | Gnathonarium dentatum (WID.) | | | | S | | S | |
30. | Gonatium rubens (BL.) | | | | | | | I |
31. | Gongylidiellum latebricola (O. P.-C.) | | | | S | | | |
32. | Gongylidiellum murcidum SIM. | | | | S | | | |
33. | Gongylidium rufipes (L.) | | | | I | I | | S |
34. | Helophora insignis (BL.) | | | D | S | S | | |
35. | Hylyphantes graminicola (SUND.) | | | | | S | | |
36. | Hypomma bituberculatum (WID.) | | | | S | S | | S |
37. | Hypomma cornutum (BL.) | | | | S | S | | |
38. | Kaestneria pullata (O. P.-C.) | | | | | | S | |
39. | Lepthyphantes alacris (BL.) | R | S | | | | | |
40. | Lepthyphantes cristatus (MENGE) | | | | S | S | | |
41. | Lepthyphantes mengei KULCZ. | | | S | S | | S | |
42. | Lepthyphantes tenebricola (WID.) | I | | S | | | | |
43. | Linyphia triangularis (CL.) | E | E | D | E | D | R | S |
44. | Maso sundevalli (WESTR.) | D | I | S | | | | |
45. | Meioneta rurestris (C. L. K.) | S | | | S | | | |
46. | Micrargus herbigradus (BL.) | S | | | | | | |
47. | Microlinyphia pusilla (SUND.) | S | S | | S | | I | D |
48. | Neriene clathrata (SUND.) | S | | | D | R | S | S |
49. | Neriene montana (CL.) | | | | I | D | | |
50. | Neriene peltata (WID.) | R | R | S | | S | | |
51. | Neriene radiata (WALCK.) | S | S | S | S | S | D | I |
52. | Pityohyphantes phrygianus (C. L. K.) | S | | | S | S | | |
53. | Pocadicnemis pumila (BL.) | S | | | | | | |
54. | Porrhomma pygmaeum (BL.) | | | S | S | | | |
55. | Savignya frontata BL. | | | | | | S | |
56. | Tapinocyba pallens (O. P.-C.) | S | | | | | | |
57. | Tapinopa longidens (WID.) | S | S | | | | | |
58. | Tiso vagans (BL.) | | S | S | | | | |
59. | Trematocephalus cristatus (WID.) | | | | S | I | | |
60. | Walckenaeria cuspidata BL. | | | | | S | | |
61. | Meta mengei (BL.) | E | E | I | D | I | R | |
62. | Meta segmentata (CL.) | E | E | R | I | S | | S |
63. | Pachygnatha clercki SUND. | | | | I | I | | |
64. | Pachygnatha deegeri SUND. | | | | | | | S |
65. | Pachygnatha listeri SUND | S | S | | D | S | | |
66. | Tetragnatha dearmata TH. | | | S | D | I | R | S |
67. | Tetragnatha extensa (L.) | | | | S | R | D | D |
68. | Tetragnatha montana SIM. | | | S | D | E | | |
69. | Tetragnatha obtusa C. L. K. | | | | I | S | | |
70. | Tetragnatha pinicola L. K. | S | S | R | | | R | I |
71. | Araneus alsine (WALCK.) | | | | | | S | |
72. | Araneus angulatus CL. | | S | | | | | |
73. | Araneus diadematus CL. | | | | | | | S |
74. | Araneus marmoreus CL. | S | S | | | S | S | |
75. | Araniella cucurbitina (CL.) | | S | R | S | S | I | S |
76. | Cercidia prominens (WESTR.) | | | S | | | R | |
77. | Cyclosa conica (PALL.) | I | R | R | | | | S |
78. | Cyclosa oculata (WALCK.) | | | | | | S | |
79. | Gibbaranea bituberculata (WALCK.) | S | | S | | | | |
80. | Hypsosinga pygmaea (SUND.) | S | | | | | S | I |
81. | Hypsosinga sanguinea (C. L. K.) | | | | | | | S |
82. | Larinioides patagiatus (CL.) | | | | | | | S |
83. | Mangora acalypha (WALCK.) | | S | | | | I | E |
84. | Dolomedes fimbriatus (CL.) | | | | D | I | I | S |
85. | Pisaura mirabilis (CL.) | | | | | S | S | S |
86. | Dictyna arundinacea (L.) | | S | | | | R | R |
87. | Dictyna pusilla TH. | | | S | | | | |
88. | Oxyopes ramosus (PANZ.) | | | | | | | I |
89. | Anyphaena accentuata (WALCK.) | | | S | S | S | | S |
90. | Clubiona germanica (TH.) | | | | | S | | |
91. | Clubiona lutescens WESTR. | | | | | S | | |
92. | Clubiona terrestris WESTR. | S | | | | | | |
93. | Clubiona trivialis C. L. K. | | | | | | | S |
94. | Micrommata roseum (CL.) | | | | | | | S |
95. | Philodromus aureolus (CL.) | | S | | | | | |
96. | Philodromus collinus C. L. K. | S | R | | | | S | |
97. | Philodromus dispar (WALCK.) | S | S | I | S | | S | S |
98. | Philodromus emarginatus (SCHR.) | | | | | | S | R |
99. | Tibellus oblongus (WALCK.) | | | | S | S | S | S |
100. | Diaea dorsata (FABR.) | I | D | E | S | S | S | S |
101. | Misumena vatia (CL.) | | | | | | S | S |
102. | Misumenops tricuspidatus (FABR.) | | | | | | S | |
103. | Ozyptila trux (BL.) | S | | | S | | | |
104. | Xysticus cristatus (CL.) | | S | R | | S | R | S |
105. | Xysticus lanio C. L. K. | | | | | | | S |
106. | Xysticus ulmi (HAHN) | S | | | | | S | S |
107. | Evarcha arcuata (CL.) | | | | | | E | D |
108. | Evarcha falcata (CL.) | | | S | | | D | I |
109. | Pseudeuophrys erratica (WALCK.) | | | S | | | | |
Liczba gatunkσw Number of species | 33 | 28 | 38 | 46 | 44 | 43 | 47 |